menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#220839
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220841
09/07/19 12:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220840
09/07/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #5A
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#220844
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220843
09/14/19 01:30 PM
place
60 Acres - #18 D
Score
A4 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#220845
09/15/19 12:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#220846
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220847
09/21/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220889
09/21/19 04:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#220892
09/28/19 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220848
09/28/19 02:00 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220850
09/28/19 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#220849
09/29/19 04:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #18 C
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#220853
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220851
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220852
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#220856
10/06/19 09:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220896
10/06/19 02:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220855
10/06/19 04:15 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#220858
10/12/19 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A3 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220859
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#220878
10/13/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A7 vs A2
0
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#220860
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#220870
10/20/19 10:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#220863
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220864
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A7 vs A4
3
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#220842
10/27/19 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220865
10/27/19 11:30 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#220866
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220867
11/02/19 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#220876
11/03/19 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#220871
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#220869
11/10/19 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
8
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220874
11/10/19 06:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #A
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#220882
11/16/19 02:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #5A
Score
A7 vs A3
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220873
11/16/19 04:30 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A5 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#220877
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A5
10
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220875
11/23/19 01:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
9
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#220872
11/24/19 08:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#220862
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#220879
01/04/20 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#220886
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2B
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220885
01/25/20 12:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4B
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#220884
01/26/20 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2B
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220880
01/26/20 10:45 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#220868
02/01/20 12:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2B
Score
A5 vs A7
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220887
02/01/20 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220888
02/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#220881
02/02/20 01:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#220890
02/08/20 10:00 AM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #1-A
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220891
02/08/20 02:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#220861
02/22/20
place
Pending Availability
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220895
02/22/20 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220893
02/22/20 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#220898
02/29/20 09:30 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2A
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220897
02/29/20 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A6 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#220883
03/01/20 01:45 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220894
03/01/20 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A2 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220854
03/01/20 02:00 PM
place
152nd Street Complex - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#220857
03/07/20 12:00 AM
place
152nd Street Complex - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220900
03/07/20 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220899
03/07/20
place
TBD
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
A7
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#220901
03/07/20 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact