menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207462
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A1 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207463
09/07/19 10:45 AM
place
60 Acres - #22 A
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207464
09/07/19 12:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3A
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207465
09/07/19 04:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207469
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A5 vs A6
4
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207468
09/14/19 10:15 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207466
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#207483
09/15/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#207470
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Ravensdale - #3
Score
A1 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207471
09/21/19 05:45 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2A
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#207478
09/22/19 11:00 AM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207467
09/22/19 02:30 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207477
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207476
09/28/19 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207475
09/28/19 04:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207480
09/29/19 11:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A4
3
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207472
09/29/19 02:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #23
Score
A7 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207484
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4B
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207481
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#207482
10/06/19 10:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207486
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Ravensdale - #3
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207488
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207489
10/12/19 04:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#207474
10/13/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207492
10/19/19 12:45 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #7
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207491
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A3 vs A7
4
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207493
10/19/19 11:30 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207490
10/19/19 04:15 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#207473
10/20/19 04:15 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#207494
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207495
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #10
Score
A2 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207497
10/26/19 03:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#207479
10/27/19 01:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #10
Score
A2 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207485
10/27/19 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #7
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207500
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #10
Score
A5 vs A7
1
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207499
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207509
11/03/19 10:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #7
Score
A8 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207487
11/03/19 05:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207502
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207503
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #10
Score
A2 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207505
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207504
11/09/19 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207508
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207507
11/16/19 12:15 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4B
Score
A5 vs A2
4
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207501
11/16/19 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#207496
11/17/19 02:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A7 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207511
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207512
11/23/19 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207513
11/23/19 12:45 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#207510
11/24/19 03:00 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207506
12/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207498
12/08/19 10:15 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#207517
01/04/20 10:15 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3B
Score
A5 vs A4
4
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207514
01/04/20 11:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207515
01/04/20 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 18, 2020
Round:
B
#207518
01/18/20 10:30 AM
place
Ravensdale - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207524
01/25/20 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207525
01/25/20 12:45 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #11
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207522
01/25/20 01:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207523
01/25/20 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#207520
01/26/20 01:15 PM
place
Hazen High School - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207526
02/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207527
02/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207529
02/01/20 04:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A6
6
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207528
02/01/20 05:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207532
02/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207533
02/08/20 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207530
02/08/20 12:15 PM
place
Hazen High School - #Nort
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207531
02/08/20 04:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#207521
02/09/20 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207519
02/09/20 03:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207536
02/22/20 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207535
02/22/20 01:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207534
02/22/20 01:30 PM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A1 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207537
02/22/20 02:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #B
Score
A7 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#207516
02/23/20 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207539
02/29/20 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207541
02/29/20 01:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A8 vs A4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207540
02/29/20 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4B
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207538
02/29/20 06:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #A
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207544
03/07/20 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
FWFC B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B08 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207542
03/07/20 01:30 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207545
03/07/20 03:15 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
Eastside FC B08 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW B08 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#207543
03/14/20 01:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #10
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU12 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B08 D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact